Graduates

Classes of 2000 to 2016

Classes of 1979 to 1999

2016
Gabriel Berendes - La Crosse, WI
Adam Miller - Menomonee, WI
Andrea Miller - Menomonee, WI
Erin Morcomb - La Crosse, WI
Courtney Nibbe - Manchester, IA
Jenna Sebranek - Richland Center, WI

2015
David Bauman - Onalaska, WI
Rebekah Case - Festus, MO
Matthew Evensen - La Crosse, WI
Nick Furlong - Missoula, MT
Torben Larsen - La Crosse, WI
Jamie Schmidt - Appleton, WI

2014
Trishia Filipiak - Boone, IA
Alisha Husfeldt - Alexandria, MN
Rick Klein - Chippewa Falls, WI
Rachel Overton - West Des Moines, IA
Justin Schwalbe - South Bend, IN
Katrin Tsigonis - Fairbanks, AK

2013
Ryan Davis, - Wilmar, MN 
Joel Dekrey - Holmen, WI
Susan Look-Torgerson - Ramsey, MN
Brock Millet - Coquille, OR
Dustin Sperr - Elbow Lake, MN
Travis Witt - Spencer, IA 

2012
Larissa Ackerson - Indianola, IA
Joseph Behn - Onalaska, WI
Thomas Gahl - Greenfield, WI
Derrick Woodward - Sparta, WI
Bob Jeske - Mankato, MN
Margo Sherman - Milwaukee, WI

2011
Lindsey Anderson - Granger, IN
Mark Beahm - Onalaska, WI
Lindsay Berkseth - Rice Lake, WI
Benjamin Hicks - Osceola, IA
Emily Musselman - Springfield, MO 
Kristen O'Dell - Middleton, WI

2010
Stacy Blackburn - Prairie du Chien, WI
Kathryn Dalton (locums)
Tara Frerks - Onalaska, WI
Tyler Menke - Decorah, IA
Alice Mann - Lakeville, MN 
Sharon Stoll - Laurium, MI
Timothy Van Gelder - Owatonna, MN

2009
Angela Brandes - New Richmond, WI
Scott Wichman - Muskego, WI
Paul Wenner - Decorah, IA

2008
Aaron Douglas - Appleton, WI
Stephanie Maves - Onalaska, WI
Jacqueline Van Mannen - Onalaska, WI
Gehrig Williamson - Amery, WI
Michelle Williamson - Amery, WI

2007
Aaron Crowser - Eau Claire, WI
Marie Hill - La Crosse, WI
Eric Lokken - Fergus Falls, MN
Candace Smith-Johnson – Des Moines, IA
Nicole Strand - Wadena, MN
Jason Weindorfer - Chippewa Falls, WI

2006
Amy Boles - Mankato, MN
Shannon Daun - Keshena, WI
Muaj Lo - Eau Claire, WI
Carmen Dargel - Onalaska, WI
Phillip Skaar - Cameron, WI
Scott Walker - Cashton, WI

2005
Debrah La Barre - Wyoming, MN
Jennifer Nordstrom - Holmen, WI 
Damian Jorgensen - Stayton, OR
Kristen Krajewski (RRT), Red Wing, MN
Brian Maylon - Red Wing, MN
Rodney Story - Pullman, WA
Sally Williams - Eau Claire, WI

2004
Martha Binn - Holmen, WI
Patrick Brod - Stillwater, WI
Michelle Rein - Caledonia, MN
Allison Harbour - HIllsboro, WI
Jonathan Kvernan (deceased)
Peter Reisner - Chetek, WI

2003
Karl Borge - La Crosse, WI
Robyn Borge - Onalaska, WI
Robert King - Columbia, MO
Willard Schanhofer - Tomah, WI
Chad Thurman - Onalaska, WI
Peggy Toro - Blackfoot, ID

2002
Craig Bennett - Arcadia, WI
Joel Erickson - La Crosse, WI
Nancy Erickson - Onalaska, WI
Michael Hudalla - Staples, MN
Nina Kinnunen - Sun Prairie, WI
June Lewandowski (RRT) - Mauston, WI
Michael Mahony (RRT) - Kalispell, MT 
Amy Rantala - Eau Claire, WI
Chris Samuels (RRT)- White Salmon, WA 

2001
Thomas Betka (RRT) - Green Bay, WI
David DeHart - Prairie du Chien, WI
Kari Lathrop Capaul - Appleton, WI
Rebecca Lossen - Winona, MN
Carol Sarpal - Woodbury, MN
Ingrid Watkins - Rochester, NY
Greg Young - Hudson, WI

2000
Mark Halstrom - Sartell, MN
Shane Hernesman - Merritt Island, FL
Kent Jeffery - Wabasha, MN
Heidi Kjos Christensen - Portland, OR
Paul Molling - Onalaska, WI
Mary Ann Scheid - Northfield, MN


 

1999
Jack Felland - Owatonna, MN
Lawrence Hutchison - Dubuque, IA
Robert Key - Prairie du Chien, WI
Michael Rogge - Prairie du Chien, WI
Paul Spinner - St. Cloud, MN
Maureen Vanyo - Eau Claire, WI

1998
Kevin Fitzgerald, Onalaska, WI
Jon Heiderscheit, Onalaska, WI
Kevin Klein, St. Croix Falls, WI
Daniel Lenselink, La Crosse, WI
John Merfeld, La Crosse, WI
Rachel Schaer, Onalaska, WI

1997
Douglas Brew, St. Cloud, MN
Mark Grossklaus, Waukesha, WI
Britt Marcussen, Coralville, IA
Thomas Merkert, Waukesha, WI
Stephanie Schulte, Eau Claire, WI
Kimberly Schulz, Coralville, IA

1996
Jeffrey Cox, Cambridge, MN
Daniel Feddersen, Ames, IA
Judy Fruehbrodt-Glenzinski, Faribault, MN
Elizabeth Kohn, Wasilla, AK
Joseph Krien, Onalaska, WI
David Schwartz, Waukon, IA

1995
Heather Christensen, Onalaska, WI
Brenda Hurtt, Faribault, MN
David Keller, Omaha, NE
Edward Malone, La Crosse, WI
John Merchlewitz, Onalaska, WI
Susan Tiona, Burlington, CO

1994
Rhonda Damschen, Plains, MT
Lori A. Devine, La Crosse, WI
Martin L. Devine, La Crosse, WI
Roberta Edwards, Coon Rapids, MN
David Henningsen, Rice Lake, WI
Howard Schumaker, Sparta, WI
Michael Uy, Hartland, WI

1993
Mary Bianco, Ely, MN
Abigail Ring, Detroit Lakes, MN
David Rushlow, La Crosse, WI
Daniel Trotter, Baraboo, WI

1992
Chester Dejong , Rock Rapids, IA
Peter Franta, La Crescent, MN
Michael Liebe, Grand Rapids, MN
Paul Lysne, Edina, MN
Glenn Smith, Two Rivers, WI

1991
Andrea Gavin, Plymouth, WI
James Hoefert, La Crosse, WI
George Poullette, Plymouth, WI
Lynn Steiner, Coon Rapids, MN

1990
Lynette Iles, Washington, IA
Anthony Walsh, Hastings, MN
Ricky Waniger, La Crosse, WI

1989
Laura Bloomquist, La Crescent, MN
David Olson, Wauwatosa, WI
Wesley Parker, Cherokee, IA
Kevin Switzer, St. Cloud, MN

1988
Scott Brunk, La Crosse, WI
Gretchen Johnsen, Woodbury, MN
William Votel, Cannon Falls, MN
Mark Williams, Eau Claire, WI

1987
Stephen Henke, Rochester, MN
Joanne Mellema, Eau Claire, WI
Kristin Swanson, La Crosse, WI
Nancy Peltola, Preston, MN

1986
William Beyer, St. Croix Falls, MN
Kevin Boyle, Littleton, CO
Karla Grenz, Andover, MN
Scott Rysdahl, New Ulm, MN

1985
Laura Krister, La Crosse, WI
A. Clint MacKinney, St. Cloud, MN
Steven Vogel, Rochester, MN
John Walsh, Red Wing, MN

1984
Jeffrey Flynn, Roseville, MN
Michael Heck Chisholm, MN
Dean Nissen, Hutchinson, MN
Rusty Woods, Enterprise, OR

1983
Dean Myers, Princeton, MN
Dean Dreblow (Deceased)
R. Ried Boom, Manchester, IA

1982
Scott Gerling, Grand Rapids, MI
Ann McKenzie, Wabasha, MN
Barry Tulkki, Minneapolis, MN
Bharati Narasimhan, Fair Field, OH

1981
Margaret Behrens, Chicago, IL
David Ehlenz, Buffalo, MN
Martha Hickner, Minneapolis, MN
Lynn Quenemoen, Duluth, MN

1980
Rian Mintek, Allegan, MI
Roger Cady, Springfield, MO

1979
David Lundberg, Rochester MN
Thomas Frisby, La Crosse, WI
Craig Carr, Wabasha, MN
Bruce Carlson, Bloomer, WI